0 0
This item cannot be ordered by private customers.
Available to Order?

Electrolyte solutions for pH electrodes

Manufacturer: Hamilton Germany GmbH Höchst

per unit / excl. VAT€ 15.40 - € 138.80
Delivery and ShippingArticle Overview

Item No. 4563

Manufacturer Item No.

Specifications
  • Container type: Bottle

Article Overview

Electrolyte solutions for pH electrodes

StockImageSKUTypeContentNamePriceQuantity
69002953M KCl1 x Bottle of 100 mlElectrolyte solutions for pH electrodes - 3M KCl, 1 x Bottle of 100 ml
per unit / excl. VAT€ 15.40
76706303M KCI1 x Bottle of 500 mlElectrolyte solutions for pH electrodes - 3M KCI, 1 x Bottle of 500 ml
per unit / excl. VAT€ 33.50
6229524Skylyte CL1 x Bottle of 100 mlElectrolyte solutions for pH electrodes - Skylyte CL, 1 x Bottle of 100 ml
per unit / excl. VAT€ 43.40
6800131Skylyte1 x Bottle of 100 mlElectrolyte solutions for pH electrodes - Skylyte, 1 x Bottle of 100 ml
per unit / excl. VAT€ 43.40
7604605Skylyte1 x Bottle of 500 mlElectrolyte solutions for pH electrodes - Skylyte, 1 x Bottle of 500 ml
per unit / excl. VAT€ 138.80
6801556Protelyte1 x Bottle of 100 mlElectrolyte solutions for pH electrodes - Protelyte, 1 x Bottle of 100 ml
per unit / excl. VAT€ 43.40
Selected Quantity:0
Subtotal:0
In Stock & Ready to Ship Available to Order?

You might also be interested in